Musiktheater
Schauspiel
Konzert
Spielplan · Karten
Kalender
Premieren
Wiederaufnahmen
Konzerte
Sonderveranstaltungen
Gastspiele
Ensemble
Ensemble Musiktheater
Ensemble Schauspiel
Orchester
Chor
Mitarbeiter:innen
Lübecker Opernstudio
Orchesterakademie
Haus
Spielstätten
Theaterführungen
Historie
Stuhlpatenschaft
Die Vielen
Förder:innen
Bühnengrundrisse
Service
Karteninfos
Besuchsinfos
Saalpläne · Preise
Abonnements
Theaterfahrten · Gruppen
Newsletter
Downloads
Publikationen
Jung plus X
Aktuelles
Spielclubs
Bürger:Bühnen
Mobile Produktionen
Musiker:innen auf Tour
Spielplanempfehlungen
Theatercamps
Vermittlung
Kultur für alle
Fortbildungen
Aktions-Ort Essigfabrik
Über uns
Schauspiel
Schauspieler:innen
Luisa Böse
Jan Byl
Sonja Cariaso
Willy Daum
Astrid Färber
Michael Fuchs
Lilly Gropper
Anna-Lena Hitzfeld
Susanne Höhne
Andreas Hutzel
Heiner Kock
Johannes Merz
Henning Sembritzki
Sven Simon
Vincenz Türpe
Will Workman
Leitung Schauspiel
Malte C. Lachmann
Cornelia von Schwerin
Oliver Held
Gäste Schauspiel
Regie
Mirja Biel
Maike Bouschen
Max Claessen
Maja Delinić
Cilli Drexel
Charlotte Garraway
Sapir Heller
Pit Holzwarth
Schorsch Kamerun
Malte C. Lachmann
Catrin Mosler
Hanna Müller
Johanna Retzer
Helge Schmidt
Anna Tenti
Robert Teufel
Lilly Tiemeyer
Bühne & Kostüme
ATELIER LANIKA (Lani Tran-Duc, Anika Marquardt)
Daniel Angermayr
Tine Becker
Lenki Behm
Mirjam Benkner
Mirja Biel
Werner Brenner
Katja Eichbaum
Antonia Griesbeck
Nina Gundlach
Medea Karnowski
Janin Lang
Tanja Liebermann
Ilka Meier
Christina Mrosek
Andreas Niegl
Carlotta Oetter
Ria Papadopoulou
Ramona Rauchbach
Valentina Pino Reyes
Lilly Tiemeyer
Anna van Leen
Natascha von Steiger
Luisa Wandschneider
Jana Wassong
Janine Werthmann
Video
Werner Brenner
Jonas Link
Jonas Plümke
Choreografie
Jacqueline Dunnley-Wendt
Tiago Manquinho
Daniel Morales Pérez
Christine Stehno
Katja Wachter
Musik Schauspiel
Urs Benterbusch
Sonja Cariaso
Willy Daum
Achim Gieseler
Jonathan Göring
Clemens Gutjahr
Edgar Herzog
Rahel Hutter
Peter Imig
Schorsch Kamerun
Nicolai Kebernik
Thomas Leboeg
Jana Mishenina
PC Nackt
David Rieken
Tim Thielemans
Peter Thiessen
Carl Waeber
Felix Weigt
Gäste Ensemble
Katharina Abt
Friedemann Eckert
Marlene Goksch
Nicolai Gonther
Rahel Hutter
Laura Mahrla
Georg Marburg
Patrick Nellessen
Rahel Ohm
Hardy Punzel
Samantha Ritzinger
Vasiliki Roussi
Stephan Schad
Michael Schrodt
Daniela Urban
Isa Weiß